ModellC-2DC-3DC-3DRC-4CC-4CRC-6C
Maskinvekt tonn2,5-5,53-83-84,5-11,55-11,57-20
Driftsvekt kg172360370436475778
Syklus pr min240022002200210021002200
Oljemengde ltr/min42-4953-7253-7268-8368-83106-125
Min. trykk MPa10,5-1413,5-1713,5-1711,7-2511,7-1512,5-16
Trykkraft kg160027002700360036007300
Høyde mm711737783762825990
Bredde mm320432432584584736
Rotator trykk MPa--20-32-20-32-
Rotator olje ltr/min--10-25-10-25-
ModellC-6CRC-8CC-8CRC-10CC-12C
Maskinvekt tonn7-2014-3414-3427-4535-63,5
Driftsvekt kg8901056115816402030
Syklus pr min22002200220022002200
Oljemengde ltr/min106-125145-160145-160150-210210-265
Min. trykk MPa12,5-1614-1714-1714-1714-17
Trykkraft kg730011000110001545020400
Høyde mm9791145106912701397
Bredde mm73686086010161144
Rotator trykk MPa20-32-20-35--
Rotator olje ltr/min15-35-15-25--